NAME Designation/Post Qualification Experience
GLENDA GALSTAUN PRINCIPAL M.A. B.ED 23
MANOJ KUMAR PGT M.SC. B.ED 28
MONDIRA RANO PGT M.SC.B.ED 23
RICHARD ABRAHAM PGT M.COM.B.ED 29
SARABINDU  MANDAL TGT M.SC. B.ED 19
SANDHYA SINHA PGT M.A. B.ED 29
S.D.R.PRAKASH TGT B.A. B.ED 28
DINESH KUMAR TGT B.A. B.ED 15
KUNDAN KUMAR MISHRA TGT B.A. B.ED 17
SANDRA ELLIS VICE PRINCIPAL M.A. B.ED 23
ARUN KUMAR SINHA TGT M.A. B.ED 15
ABHA UPADHYAY TGT B.A. B.ED 19
MONICA MENON TGT B.A. B.ED 17
NIKHAT JALIL PGT M.A. B.ED 19
NAGENDRA SHARMA PET M.A. DP.ED 20
SHAHINA ANWAR LIBRARIAN BA.B.LIB 15
TASLIMA HELAL TGT B.SC. B.ED 19
VICTOR PAUL LAB ASST B.SC 19
SANJU CHOUDHARY TGT B.A.B.ED 24
LORAINNE STARK PRT PRT 15
BIMAL KISHORE JHA TGT B.SC. B.ED 20
SHARON STARK PRT B.COM.PRT 15
PATSY ALI PRT B.A.PRT 27
BINITA SIMON PRT B.A.B.ED 17
DILIP KUMAR DUBEY PGT M.A. B.ED 19
RANJAN KR. SINGH TGT M.SC.B.ED 17
VIMAL DEV SHARMA PGT M FAC 12
JAI  PRAKASH PGT MSC B.ED 15
SHRAWAN KUMAR PRT B.CA.B.ED 11
SANJAY KUMAR LABH PRT B.A. B.ED 15
CHANDRA VIBHAKAR VARMA PGT MCA B.ED 20
HASAN A. RAGHIB PGT M.SC. B.ED 23
SHALINI SINGH TGT M.A.B.ED 8
REENA RAJIV TGT B.A. B.ED 13
SHEO KUMAR PANDEY PGT M.SC. B.ED 15
SANJAY KUMAR YADAV PET M.A.B.P.ED 11
INDRANI GHOSH TGT B.A. B.ED 13
AJAY KUMAR PGT M.COM.B.ED 8
ANIL KUMAR JHA PGT M.SC B.ED 15
DIPTI PGT M.A. B.ED 15
NAGMANI OJHA PGT M.A.B.ED 15
CHANDRANI BANERJEE TGT M.A.B.ED 10
KANAK LATA PRT B.A.NTT/B.ED 8
SEEMA TGT B.A.B.ED 8
KAVITA PRT M.SC.B.ED 8
ELVIS KING PRT I.A. PRT 14
VANDANA SINGH PRT B.A. B.ED 10
NITU SINHA PRT B.A.B.ED 6
RANJANA DENIS TGT B.A. B.ED 16
VIJETA AUGUSTINE PRT B.A. B.ED 16
RASHMI KUMAR PRT B.A. B.ED 18
PRIYANKA PRT B.COM.B.ED 4
RAM BALAK BHAGAT PGT M.SC.B.ED 18
CHANDA KUMARI PRT B.A. B.ED 12
SATISH SHARMA PRT B.A.B.ED 12
RANJU KUMARI SINGH TGT B.A. B.ED 15
PREM PRAKASH LAB ASST ISC 10
ANAND VIDYARTHI TGT MA-MUSIC 16
DOROTHY NORMAN NTT B.A.NTT 5
RANJEET KUMAR PGT MFA 15
AVINASH KUMAR PET B.P.ED 10
HARE RAM SINGH PET B.P.ED 5
MANOJ KUMAR PET B.A.M.P.ED 5
SATYA KIRAN PET M.P.ED 10
CHANDRIMA CHAKRABORTY TGT M.SC B.ED 16
MOHD IQBAL ARSHAD TGT B.A. B.ED 6
PRAMILA MEHTA TGT B.SC B.ED 10
PRATIMA KUMARI TGT M.A. M.ED 6
MEENAKSHI VERMA TGT MBA B.ED 3
ARCHANA JHA TGT M.A. B.ED 12
ANGELINA MARTIN NTT I.A. NTT 8
SUSHMA KUMARI SINHA PRT M.SC B.ED 10
PARUL TANDON TGT M.A. B.ED 10
LYNETTE BENJAMIN PRT I.A.PRT 10
MARIA BABITA NTT I.A. NTT 10
AMRITA SHARMA PRT I.A.PRT 10
DR MUKESH KISHORE COUNSELLOR/PGT PH.D PSY RCI 20
SHREYA SARKAR TGT M.SC B.ED 3
SIMMI SINHA TGT M.SC B.ED 5
MEENAKSHI GHOSH NTT M.A. NTT 9
ARTI CHOUDHARY PRT B.COM.B.ED 10
RAKESH KUMAR LIBRARIAN M.LIB.SC 10
ANITA JOSEPH TGT M.A. B.ED 15
VANDANA SINHA TGT M.A. B.ED 15
ROHIT AUGUSTINE LAL PRT B.A.PRT 5
MEETU PRADHAN PRT B.A. B.ED 8
SHEELA STRONG NTT I.A. NTT 8
JYOTI AGARWAL PRT MBA B.ED 2
SWETA PAUL TGT B.A. B.ED 2
PRIYANKA KUMARI PRT B.A. B.ED 2
PRITI SINHA PRT M.SC PRT 5
DRESDENE HONEY MOSES NTT I.A.NTT 5
RUPA SINGH TGT M.A. B.ED 5
AMIT MISHRA PGT MCA a Level DOEACC 5
GRACE NASHCARR PRT B.A.PRT 15
POOJA AGARWAL PRT B.COM B.ED 3
MD NOOR BAND TRAINER/PTI DIP IN MUSIC 10
PANKAJ KAMBLI PTI B.A. DIP-MARTIAL ARTS 10
SUNIL KUMAR TGT MCA B.ED 6
PRADIP KUMAR TGT MSC ITT 8
RAKESH KUMAR SINHA PRT B.SC PGDCA 12
VINITA KUMARI TGT MCA DIP ED 12
ASHISH RANJAN TGT MCA DIP ED 5
RICHA SINGH NTT B.A. NTT 8
SONI KUMARI PRT MCA DCA 5
PRIYANKA KUMARI PRT B.A.B.ED 10
KUMARI MANJU PRT B.A. B.ED 20
RINKU PARIHAR TGT MSC B.ED 10
KHUSHBOO PRT B.A. B.ED 3